Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Blue River, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Blue River, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Blue River, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3236,415
BustAfghanistan 10,7046,651
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4806,512
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0466,243
FarahAfghanistan 10,6196,598
GardizAfghanistan 10,4456,490
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4606,500
HeratAfghanistan 10,4136,471
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,2766,386
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,3436,427
KabulAfghanistan 10,3416,426
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7036,651
KhostAfghanistan 10,4686,505
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1096,282
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2156,348
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1186,287
North SalangAfghanistan 10,2586,374
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3246,415
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1306,295
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5786,574
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7716,693
ShkoderAlbania 8,8135,477
TiranaAlbania 8,8995,530
VloreAlbania 8,9775,578
AdrarAlgeria 9,3365,801
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6795,393
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6775,392
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8755,515
BatnaAlgeria 8,9125,538
BecharAlgeria 8,8905,524
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7625,445
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0215,606
BiskraAlgeria 8,9765,578
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6666,007
ChlefAlgeria 8,6335,365
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8745,515
DjanetAlgeria 10,1736,321
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8705,512
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2405,742
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1505,686
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1135,663
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2965,777
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8116,097
In SalahAlgeria 9,5385,927
MilianaAlgeria 8,6685,387
OranAlgeria 8,5925,339
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7206,040
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8305,487
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1126,284
TebessaAlgeria 9,0255,608
TimimounAlgeria 9,2325,737
TindoufAlgeria 8,9175,541
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1585,691
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,8845,521
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,2877,635
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0565,006
HuamboAngola 14,0958,759
LuandaAngola 13,5778,437
LuenaAngola 14,2378,847
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,1008,762
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7708,557
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9388,661
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9358,659
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1778,810
ByrdAntarctica 14,6939,131
DavisAntarctica 17,97211,168
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7668,554
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2799,495
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3027,023
AzulArgentina 11,4367,107
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5127,154
BarilocheArgentina 11,3617,060
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3007,022
CeresArgentina 10,6856,640
ChamicalArgentina 10,5206,537
ChepesArgentina 10,5996,586
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9557,429
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0186,847
CórdobaArgentina 10,7106,655
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7206,661
CorrientesArgentina 10,6196,599
EsquelArgentina 11,5377,169
EzeizaArgentina 11,3207,034
FormosaArgentina 10,5306,544
General PicoArgentina 11,1516,930
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1466,926
JuninArgentina 11,1776,946
La PlataArgentina 11,3657,063
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7546,061
La RiojaArgentina 10,4006,462
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0206,848
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,2177,592
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2646,378
Malarg EArgentina 10,8726,756
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,4687,126
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6557,243
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9426,800
MendozaArgentina 10,6476,616
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,6456,615
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9416,799
NeuquenArgentina 11,2707,003
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2636,999
OranArgentina 9,9216,165
ParanaArgentina 10,9386,797
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9136,782
PehuajoArgentina 11,2546,993
PergaminoArgentina 11,1326,917
PigeArgentina 11,3957,081
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7606,686
PosadasArgentina 10,7626,688
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4676,504
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,5956,584
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4337,105
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8286,728
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7336,670
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8826,762
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4487,736
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0916,271
RosarioArgentina 11,0306,854
SaltaArgentina 10,0256,230
San AntonioArgentina 11,5767,193
San LuisArgentina 10,7986,710
San RafaelArgentina 10,8336,732
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2106,966
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3656,441
SarmientoArgentina 11,8737,378
TrelewArgentina 11,7997,332
TucumanArgentina 10,2316,358
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7857,945
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,7276,666
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6006,587
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,8876,765
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6295,983
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,7157,280
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7838,565
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1809,433
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2058,206
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2818,253
AmberleyAustralia 12,2667,622
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,9058,019
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,2197,593
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5048,392
CairnsAustralia 11,8157,342
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1218,154
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6659,113
CedunaAustralia 13,8878,629
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5877,822
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4947,764
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0308,097
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7377,294
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4647,746
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9898,693
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6067,833
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4437,732
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5149,019
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9128,024
East SaleAustralia 13,4728,372
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8199,208
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8189,208
EssendonAustralia 13,5838,441
ForrestAustralia 14,1648,801
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2568,237
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9189,270
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6888,506
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1628,179
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8098,581
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8248,590
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2577,617
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6159,082
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7318,533
LavertonAustralia 13,6028,452
LearmonthAustralia 14,4138,956
LongreachAustralia 12,4717,750
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,4707,749
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1977,579
Low HeadAustralia 13,7198,525
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9447,422
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0418,725
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9518,669
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4818,999
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5828,440
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5858,442
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4938,385
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8498,606
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5647,807
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4487,114
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1997,580
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0088,083
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7148,522
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2978,884
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4068,330
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0779,369
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9538,671
RichmondAustralia 12,8838,006
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0527,490
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,8878,008
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,8788,002
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8387,978
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8377,977
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5137,154
TibooburraAustralia 13,1168,151
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9497,426
WaggaAustralia 13,2198,215
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5279,027
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7517,924
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,4807,134
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3658,927
WoomeraAustralia 13,6018,452
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8938,012
GrazAustria 8,1835,085
InnsbruckAustria 8,0094,977
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1775,081
LinzAustria 8,0174,982
SalzburgAustria 8,0174,982
ViennaAustria 8,0895,027
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0575,007
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6846,018
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8786,138
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6025,967
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6235,980
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5995,965
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3683,957
LerwickUk 6,3693,958
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5875,958
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5535,936
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5545,937
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7546,061
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6355,987
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5515,935
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6846,018
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8216,103
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6195,978
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4985,902
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7744,209
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,0154,359
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5474,068
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6172,869
MuharraqBahrain 11,2436,986
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1996,959
DhakaBangladesh 11,1086,903
CharnocksBarbados 6,8244,240
BrestBelarus 7,9184,921
GomelBelarus 8,0655,011
GrodnoBelarus 7,7764,832
MinskBelarus 7,8304,866
MogilevBelarus 7,8824,898
VitebskBelarus 7,7504,816
BrusselsBelgium 7,4084,603
D’UccleBelgium 7,4084,603
OstendeBelgium 7,3124,544
Belize CityBelize 4,7042,923
BeninBenin 11,5067,150
BohiconBenin 11,4117,091
CotonouBenin 11,5067,150
KandiBenin 11,0886,890
NatitingouBenin 11,0756,882
ParakouBenin 11,2386,983
SaveBenin 11,3537,055
BermudaBermuda 4,8603,020
La PazBolivia 9,0805,642
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4665,882
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5975,342
FrancistownBotswana 15,5529,664
MaunBotswana 15,2099,451
TshaneBotswana 15,4899,625
AimoresBrazil 10,9366,796
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,4636,502
AltamiraBrazil 8,7605,444
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8095,474
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0456,864
ApodiBrazil 9,9276,169
AracajuBrazil 10,4426,489
AracuaiBrazil 10,6406,612
AragarcasBrazil 9,9196,164
AraxaBrazil 10,5766,572
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2196,350
BageBrazil 11,2296,978
BambuiBrazil 10,6736,632
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9226,787
BarbalhaBrazil 9,9746,198
BarcelosBrazil 7,8904,903
BarraBrazil 10,0546,248
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4175,852
BarreirasBrazil 10,0316,233
BelémBrazil 8,8445,496
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7956,708
BelterraBrazil 8,5345,303
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8156,099
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1896,953
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2336,359
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1726,321
BrevesBrazil 8,7345,427
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0546,869
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1846,950
CabroboBrazil 10,0786,262
CaceresBrazil 9,6105,972
CaetiteBrazil 10,3546,434
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,1946,335
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1976,337
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6586,623
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9426,800
Campos SalesBrazil 9,8746,136
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7356,671
CaparaoBrazil 10,9766,821
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3356,422
CaratingaBrazil 10,8956,770
CaravelasBrazil 10,8986,772
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2816,389
CarolinaBrazil 9,4395,865
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8636,750
CataguasesBrazil 11,0016,836
CatalaoBrazil 10,3886,455
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5936,583
CaxiasBrazil 9,4875,895
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1916,954
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,0876,268
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9836,825
ChapecoBrazil 10,9256,789
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3215,792
CipoBrazil 10,3596,437
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4055,844
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7466,678
CordeiroBrazil 11,0796,885
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1646,316
CorumbaBrazil 9,9056,155
CoximBrazil 10,0086,219
CrateusBrazil 9,6926,023
CuiabaBrazil 9,6556,000
CuritibaBrazil 10,9636,812
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6666,628
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5295,921
DouradosBrazil 10,3516,432
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0656,876
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2426,986
EspinosaBrazil 10,4236,477
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,1326,296
FloraniaBrazil 10,0346,235
FlorestaBrazil 10,1366,299
FlorianoBrazil 9,6786,014
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1996,959
FormosaBrazil 10,1876,330
FortalezaBrazil 9,7066,032
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6706,630
FrancaBrazil 10,6346,608
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2986,399
GoianiaBrazil 10,1716,320
GoiasBrazil 10,0496,244
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8256,727
GrajauBrazil 9,3675,821
GuairaBrazil 10,5546,558
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7256,043
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7906,705
IbiriteBrazil 10,7956,708
IguatuBrazil 9,8906,146
IlheusBrazil 10,6516,619
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2745,763
IndaialBrazil 11,1006,897
IpameriBrazil 10,3336,421
IraiBrazil 10,8966,771
IreceBrazil 10,1586,312
ItaberabaBrazil 10,3636,440
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3625,197
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6195,356
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6786,635
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0366,858
ItapevaBrazil 10,8536,744
ItirucuBrazil 10,4676,504
ItuacuBrazil 10,4196,474
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4096,468
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7166,659
JacobinaBrazil 10,2396,363
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8526,122
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2526,371
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4556,497
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9946,832
LavrasBrazil 10,8446,739
LencoisBrazil 10,3026,402
LinharesBrazil 10,9926,831
LondrinaBrazil 10,6666,628
MacapaBrazil 8,5425,308
MacauBrazil 9,9586,188
MaceioBrazil 10,4226,476
MachadoBrazil 10,8276,728
ManausBrazil 8,2655,136
MarabaBrazil 9,1515,687
MaringaBrazil 10,6256,602
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5315,301
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4386,486
Monte SantoBrazil 10,2506,369
MonteiroBrazil 10,1736,322
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5126,532
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8376,113
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,1936,334
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0916,892
ObidosBrazil 8,4325,240
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3366,423
ParacatuBrazil 10,3686,443
ParanaBrazil 9,8866,143
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0166,845
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3306,419
ParintinsBrazil 8,4225,233
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4325,861
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0406,861
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5146,534
PaulistanaBrazil 9,9246,167
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2306,357
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6136,595
PeixeBrazil 9,7976,088
PetrolinaBrazil 10,0786,263
PicosBrazil 9,8066,094
PiraiBrazil 11,0376,858
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1146,285
PompeuBrazil 10,6646,627
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3286,418
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6255,360
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9326,793
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5655,323
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2677,001
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,6736,011
PosseBrazil 10,1196,288
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7866,081
RecifeBrazil 10,3326,421
RemansoBrazil 9,9946,211
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4645,260
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1076,902
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9936,831
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1836,328
SalvadorBrazil 10,5306,543
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1016,898
SantaremBrazil 8,5305,300
SantosBrazil 11,0056,839
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7386,673
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0875,646
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9966,212
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1846,950
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9096,779
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9216,786
Sao LuisBrazil 9,2165,727
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9446,801
São PauloBrazil 10,9486,803
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7116,656
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3375,181
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,1946,335
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3786,449
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7336,670
SobralBrazil 9,5835,955
SoureBrazil 8,7735,451
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9606,189
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4687,126
SurubimBrazil 10,2596,375
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9626,190
TarauacaBrazil 8,1315,053
TauaBrazil 9,7836,079
TefeBrazil 8,0084,976
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7636,688
TeresinaBrazil 9,5425,929
TiriosBrazil 8,0274,988
TorresBrazil 11,2897,015
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9125,538
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3986,462
TriunfoBrazil 10,0996,276
TucuruiBrazil 8,9675,572
TuriacuBrazil 9,0705,636
UaupesBrazil 7,5384,684
UbatubaBrazil 11,0386,859
UberabaBrazil 10,5326,545
VassourasBrazil 11,0316,855
VicosaBrazil 10,9356,795
VitoriaBrazil 11,0566,870
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5466,554
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2405,742
BurgasBulgaria 9,0185,604
LomBulgaria 8,7585,442
PlevenBulgaria 8,8425,494
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9755,577
SadovoBulgaria 8,9825,582
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9915,587
SofiaBulgaria 8,8825,519
VarnaBulgaria 8,9585,566
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,7146,658
BurundiBurundi 13,8628,614
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,7737,316
SiemreapCambodia 11,6397,233
BatouriCameroon 12,3617,681
DoualaCameroon 12,1547,552
GarouaCameroon 11,8337,353
MamfeCameroon 11,9647,434
MarouaCameroon 11,7677,312
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0377,480
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0517,489
YaoundeCameroon 12,2697,624
YokoCameroon 12,1497,549
Abbotsford, BcCanada 408253
Agassiz, BcCanada 365227
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9771,228
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4982,795
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8112,368
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1111,312
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9821,231
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3962,111
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 344214
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,8971,179
Banff, AbCanada 278173
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,9291,820
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1972,608
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 491305
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6271,011
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 777483
Brandon, MbCanada 1,371852
Broadview, SkCanada 1,177732
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3822,102
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 614381
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2983,292
Burns Lake, BcCanada 509316
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,9251,196
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 381237
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,0281,260
Campbell River, BcCanada 483300
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4862,166
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2652,029
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1151,936
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,0251,258
Cape Scott, BcCanada 651404
Cape St James, BcCanada 802498
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0422,512
Castlegar, BcCanada 336209
Chapais, QcCanada 3,0751,911
Charlo, NbCanada 3,7242,314
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0302,504
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0272,502
Chatham Point, BcCanada 472293
Chatham, NbCanada 3,8332,382
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0761,290
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,6621,654
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,6162,247
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7391,081
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,9421,207
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2362,011
Cold Lake, AbCanada 650404
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,6871,670
Comox, BcCanada 476296
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,567974
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4481,521
Coronation, AbCanada 535333
Cranbrook, BcCanada 373232
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1752,594
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,329826
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 406252
Dease Lake, BcCanada 972604
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2392,634
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0941,922
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2742,034
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8651,159
Earlton, OnCanada 2,8571,775
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 406252
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 426265
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 419261
Edson, AbCanada 249155
Egg Island, BcCanada 596371
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,496929
Estevan, SkCanada 1,192741
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 709440
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3292,069
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,187738
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 899559
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 724450
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 774481
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 481299
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,077669
Fort Smith, NtCanada 987613
Fort St John, BcCanada 467290
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 725450
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,8102,368
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,8232,376
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1561,961
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4332,755
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6551,028
Gladman Point, NtCanada 483300
Golden, BcCanada 185115
Goose, NfCanada 3,8532,394
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,7351,700
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 340211
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9822,474
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,0492,516
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,470914
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0922,543
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,0822,536
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,0681,907
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8552,396
Harrow, OnCanada 2,9371,825
Hay River, NtCanada 992616
Hope, BcCanada 344214
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2201,380
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6561,650
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,9501,212
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1561,961
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,0271,881
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 523325
Kamloops, BcCanada 178110
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,5811,604
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,5791,602
Kelowna, BcCanada 242150
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7561,091
Kingston, OnCanada 3,2342,010
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,2201,380
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,7591,093
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2212,002
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,3272,067
La Ronge, SkCanada 982610
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,4821,543
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,8491,149
Langara, BcCanada 946588
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1251,320
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 530329
London, OnCanada 2,9941,860
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9451,830
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,284798
Lytton, BcCanada 265165
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,5251,569
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1601,964
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 706439
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,600995
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 643399
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 643399
Merry Island, BcCanada 440273
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9332,444
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,5682,217
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,3782,099
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,3582,087
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 976606
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,6351,638
Morden, MbCanada 1,525948
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0081,869
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6552,271
Nanaimo, BcCanada 464289
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,9092,429
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2031,990
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,523946
North Battleford, SkCanada 751467
North Bay, OnCanada 2,9251,818
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,2362,011
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,2372,011
Peace River, AbCanada 471293
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,3911,486
Penticton, BcCanada 297185
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0901,920
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,1131,934
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9881,235
Port Alberni, BcCanada 505314
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2162,620
Port Hardy, BcCanada 583362
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,486924
Prince Albert, SkCanada 925575
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 299186
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 780485
Princeton, BcCanada 1,161721
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7401,703
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,4482,143
Quesnel, BcCanada 240149
Red Deer, AbCanada 368229
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7561,091
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,035643
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,033642
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7401,703
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15194
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3032,053
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3732,718
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 679422
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,8982,422
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 852530
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7101,684
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,8002,362
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 857532
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,5721,598
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,4052,116
Scott, SkCanada 712442
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,6212,250
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,0972,546
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,4992,175
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,0931,301
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8651,159
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9131,189
Slave Lake, AbCanada 460286
Smithers, BcCanada 602374
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,2032,612
Summerside, PeCanada 3,9722,468
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 834518
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 825513
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2372,633
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,3481,459
Terrace, BcCanada 669416
Teslin, YtCanada 1,217756
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,229764
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 986613
Thompson, MbCanada 1,453903
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,1561,340
Timmins, OnCanada 2,6881,670
Tofino, BcCanada 569354
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,0781,912
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,0591,901
Trenton, OnCanada 3,1761,974
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9651,221
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1512,579
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,065662
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,9541,835
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 426265
Vegreville, AbCanada 507315
Vermilion, AbCanada 585364
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 486302
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 525326
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4672,154
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,0201,877
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,065662
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,356843
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,8961,800
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9181,813
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,556967
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,033642
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,9712,468
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,185736
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,161721
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,4685,262
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3695,201
SalCape Verde 8,9685,573
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,5807,817
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1887,573
AbecheChad 11,7407,295
FayaChad 11,2456,988
MoundouChad 12,0457,485
N’DjamenaChad 11,6407,233
AntofagastaChile 9,6485,995
AricaChile 9,1515,686
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,8097,338
ChicoChile 11,8747,379
ChillanChile 10,8766,759
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8546,745
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0446,241
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,7267,287
Curico-General FreireChile 10,7506,680
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,3745,825
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8745,514
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9298,034
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,2526,370
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,2346,981
ParronChile 10,7046,652
Puerto AysenChile 11,7227,284
Puerto MonttChile 11,3157,031
Punta ArenasChile 12,5287,785
QuinteroChile 10,5536,558
SantiagoChile 10,6276,604
SewellChile 10,6986,648
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,0696,878
ValdiviaChile 11,1486,927
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,1786,946
VallenarChile 10,2036,340
ValparaisoChile 10,5616,563
AltaiChina 8,6115,351
BeijingChina 8,4605,257
ChangchunChina 7,6794,772
ChangduChina 10,0986,275
ChangshaChina 9,7426,054
ChengduChina 9,8886,144
ChongqingChina 9,9036,154
DuianChina 9,5345,925
ErlianChina 8,2855,148
GanzhouChina 9,8686,132
GuangzhouChina 10,2006,338
HaikouChina 10,6746,633
HailarChina 7,4444,626
HamiChina 8,9975,591
HetanChina 9,9166,162
JiuquanChina 9,1645,695
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7296,046
KashiChina 9,7236,042
KunmingChina 10,5166,535
LanzhouChina 9,3475,808
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,4496,493
NanchangChina 9,5595,940
NanjingChina 9,0935,650
NanningChina 10,5116,532
PingbianChina 9,4225,855
QingdaoChina 8,6355,366
QiqiharChina 7,4314,617
RuoqiangChina 9,5365,926
ShanghaiChina 9,0315,612
ShantouChina 10,0196,226
ShenyangChina 7,9584,945
TaiyuanChina 8,8445,496
TaoyuanChina 9,6225,979
TengchongChina 10,6736,632
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,0425,619
Xi’AnChina 9,3255,794
XichangChina 10,2416,364
YanjiChina 7,5644,700
YichangChina 9,5755,950
YinchuanChina 9,0225,606
YiningChina 9,1505,686
ZhengzhouChina 9,0775,641
ZhijiangChina 9,9676,194
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,8914,282
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,8514,257
AraucaColombia 6,6694,144
BarranquillaColombia 6,0743,774
Benito SalasColombia 6,8044,228
BogotáColombia 6,6994,163
Camilo DazaColombia 6,4834,029
El CaranoColombia 6,4664,018
Las GaviotasColombia 6,8974,286
MatecanaColombia 6,6014,102
PeralesColombia 6,6704,145
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9464,316
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0733,774
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5263,434
Simon BolivarColombia 6,0823,779
VanguardiaColombia 6,7804,213
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7874,839
YariguiesColombia 6,4974,037
MoroniComoros 15,2539,479
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6533,513
LimonCosta Rica 5,7143,551
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6233,494
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6633,519
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3375,181
DubrovnikCroatia 8,7085,411
SibenikCroatia 8,5225,296
SplitCroatia 8,5645,322
ZagrebCroatia 8,3185,169
CamagueyCuba 4,9153,054
CasablancaCuba 4,4912,791
HavanaCuba 4,5052,800
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2983,914
FamagustaCyprus 9,9716,196
LarnacaCyprus 9,9896,207
LimassolCyprus 9,9946,210
NicosiaCyprus 9,9516,183
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0104,978
ChebCzech Republic 7,7754,832
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0014,972
PragueCzech Republic 7,8364,869
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0138,087
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1558,175
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2788,251
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6219,086
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9868,691
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2384,498
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3554,571
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1264,428
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0584,386
MarstalDenmark 7,2524,506
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3034,538
OdenseDenmark 7,1994,474
RandersDenmark 7,0854,403
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3464,565
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0824,401
TønderDenmark 7,1884,467
TylstrupDenmark 7,0134,358
TystofteDenmark 7,2414,499
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0364,372
VestervigDenmark 6,9984,349
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7377,915
Melville HallDominica 6,4874,031
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5073,422
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6373,503
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6133,488
BaniDominican Republic 5,6643,519
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6213,493
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6653,520
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5713,462
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,5843,470
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6043,483
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4593,392
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5803,467
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5493,448
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7043,544
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5473,447
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,6893,535
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7383,565
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5383,441
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5143,426
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5683,460
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5633,457
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7363,565
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5703,461
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,6913,536
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4813,406
MichesDominican Republic 5,6823,531
MocaDominican Republic 5,5533,451
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5093,424
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4373,379
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6503,511
NaguaDominican Republic 5,5973,478
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5793,467
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5973,478
PimentelDominican Republic 5,5983,479
PoloDominican Republic 5,6223,493
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5183,429
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5323,438
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5593,455
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5743,464
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7173,553
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6543,514
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5613,456
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6453,508
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6693,523
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5363,440
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6303,498
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5623,456
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7553,576
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6273,497
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5353,440
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4923,413
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6773,528
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5983,478
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6383,504
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6113,487
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4643,396
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6393,504
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5283,435
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8705,512
CanarEcuador 7,1604,449
GuayaquilEcuador 7,0754,396
IzobambaEcuador 6,9624,326
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,8824,276
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,2964,534
MilagroEcuador 7,0844,402
OtavaloEcuador 6,9174,298
PichilingueEcuador 6,9894,343
PortoviejoEcuador 6,9354,309
PuyoEcuador 7,1054,415
QuitoEcuador 6,9454,316
RumipambaEcuador 7,0244,365
San GabrielEcuador 6,9034,289
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2796,387
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4916,519
AswanEgypt 11,1296,916
AsyutEgypt 10,7496,680
BahariyaEgypt 10,5476,554
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5366,547
CairoEgypt 10,4356,485
DabaaEgypt 10,2496,369
DakhlaEgypt 10,8476,740
El ArishEgypt 10,4006,463
El TorEgypt 10,7016,650
FarafraEgypt 10,6516,619
HelwanEgypt 10,4606,500
HurguadaEgypt 10,8166,721
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4086,468
KhargaEgypt 10,9016,774
KosseirEgypt 10,9396,798
LuxorEgypt 10,9456,801
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1796,325
MinyaEgypt 10,6306,606
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3356,422
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5846,577
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7466,678
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5286,542
SalloumEgypt 10,0916,270
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3436,427
SohagEgypt 10,8216,724
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6616,625
TahrirEgypt 10,3576,436
TantaEgypt 10,3526,433
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,0243,122
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,0453,135
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,0023,108
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,0393,131
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1237,533
AsmaraEritrea 12,2307,600
AssabEritrea 12,5627,806
MassawaEritrea 12,2077,586
TallinEstonia 7,1974,472
TartuEstonia 7,3554,570
VilsandiEstonia 7,2344,495
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9058,019
GonderEthiopia 12,4857,758
NegeleEthiopia 13,3198,277
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8938,012
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0123,736
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9723,711
Laucala BayFiji 9,8446,117
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8656,130
NandiFiji 9,8656,130
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9216,165
HelsinkiFinland 7,1194,424
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1124,419
JoensuuFinland 6,9634,327
JokioinenFinland 7,0284,367
JyvskylFinland 6,9144,297
KajaaniFinland 6,7614,201
KuopioFinland 6,9034,289
KuusamoFinland 6,6144,110
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1044,414
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0134,358
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9014,288
OuluFinland 6,6504,133
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4273,994
TampereFinland 6,9684,330
TurkuFinland 7,0304,369
VaasaFinland 6,7654,204
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4275,236
BiarritzFrance 7,8274,864
BordeauxFrance 7,7424,811
BrestFrance 7,2504,505
CaenFrance 7,3594,573
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6644,762
DijonFrance 7,7664,826
GourdonFrance 7,8424,873
GrenobleFrance 7,9904,965
Le MansFrance 7,5004,660
LilleFrance 7,3804,586
LyonFrance 7,9044,912
MarseilleFrance 8,1315,053
MontpellierFrance 8,0645,011
NancyFrance 7,6784,771
NantesFrance 7,4914,655
NiceFrance 8,1955,093
ParisFrance 7,5094,666
PerpignanFrance 8,0955,030
StrasbourgFrance 7,7464,814
ToulonFrance 8,1935,091
ToulouseFrance 7,9464,938
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,0244,986
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0234,986
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,0254,987
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1465,062
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,8574,882
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1414,438
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2445,123
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2425,122
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0825,022
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5065,286
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8084,852
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8915,525
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,95211,156
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,27711,979
BitamGabon 12,4367,728
CocobeachGabon 12,4337,726
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9098,022
LambarnGabon 12,6337,850
LastourvilleGabon 12,7857,945
LibrevilleGabon 12,4757,752
MakokouGabon 12,6587,866
MayumbaGabon 12,9138,025
MitzicGabon 12,5637,807
MkamboGabon 12,6737,875
MoandaGabon 12,8828,005
MouilaGabon 12,7877,946
Port-GentilGabon 12,5457,796
TchibanGabon 12,8818,004
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,5174,050
BanjulGambia 9,6746,012
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2525,749
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4745,887
BerlinGermany 7,5734,706
BrockenGermany 7,5464,689
CologneGermany 7,4934,656
DresdenGermany 7,7184,796
ErfurtGermany 7,6374,746
EssenGermany 7,4524,631
FichtelbergGermany 7,7594,822
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6364,745
GeisenheimGermany 7,6224,737
GorlitzGermany 7,7554,819
HamburgGermany 7,3504,567
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3494,567
HannoverGermany 7,4504,629
HelgolandGermany 7,2254,489
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9454,937
KarlsruheGermany 7,7334,805
KasselGermany 7,5534,693
KonstanzGermany 7,8894,902
LeipzigGermany 7,6464,751
LindenbergGermany 7,6254,738
MagdeburgGermany 7,5494,691
MunichGermany 7,9214,923
MünsterGermany 7,4234,613
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4804,648
NurembergGermany 7,7844,837
NurnbergGermany 7,7824,836
PotsdamGermany 7,5734,706
RostockGermany 7,3674,578
SchleswigGermany 7,2504,505
StuttgartGermany 7,7844,837
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5954,720
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9814,959
AccraGhana 11,4237,098
KumasiGhana 11,2326,980
TamaleGhana 11,0256,851
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3025,159
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1455,683
AthensGreece 9,3715,823
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4005,841
ChiosGreece 9,4105,848
CorfuGreece 9,0785,641
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0095,598
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6966,025
IoanninaGreece 9,1015,655
KalamataGreece 9,4115,848
KerkiraGreece 9,0785,641
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5265,919
LamiaGreece 9,2375,740
LarissaGreece 9,1615,693
LemnosGreece 9,2205,729
LimnosGreece 9,2215,730
MethoniGreece 9,4245,856
MilosGreece 9,5285,921
MitiliniGreece 9,3515,811
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3465,808
NaxosGreece 9,5185,915
PatrasGreece 9,2805,767
RhodesGreece 9,6746,012
SamosGreece 9,5035,905
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2965,777
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6455,994
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0885,647
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3765,826
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3025,780
AasiaatGreenland 3,8312,380
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5492,827
AputiteqGreenland 4,6722,903
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6762,906
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1272,565
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8202,374
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8962,421
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9063,049
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8942,420
JulianehbGreenland 4,3582,708
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9422,450
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9103,051
NanortalikGreenland 4,4242,749
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3712,716
NordGreenland 4,4952,793
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9632,463
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4302,131
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5322,816
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9452,452
UpernavikGreenland 3,6992,299
UummannaqGreenland 3,8412,387
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4083,982
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4103,983
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,8883,037
BokeGuinea 10,0136,222
ConakryGuinea 10,2146,347
FaranahGuinea 10,3566,435
KankanGuinea 10,4176,473
KindiaGuinea 10,2196,350
KissidougouGuinea 10,4546,496
LabeGuinea 10,1416,302
MacentaGuinea 10,5726,569
MamouGuinea 10,2416,364
NzerekoreGuinea 10,7206,662
SiguiriGuinea 10,3306,419
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,8806,140
GeorgetownGuyana 7,4714,643
TimehriGuyana 7,4924,655
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5283,435
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,7452,949
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,7572,956
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,7122,928
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,7822,972
Midway IslandHawaii 5,4213,369
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,7162,930
CatacamasHonduras 5,0813,157
CholutecaHonduras 5,1773,217
La CeibaHonduras 4,9523,077
La MesaHonduras 4,9273,062
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1603,207
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,9523,077
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,1013,170
TelaHonduras 4,9233,059
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2526,371
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2536,372
BudapestHungary 8,2505,127
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2625,134
DebrecenHungary 8,3325,178
KeszthelyHungary 8,2675,137
MiskolcHungary 8,2445,123
PecsHungary 8,3765,205
SzegedHungary 8,4115,227
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1965,093
AkureyriIceland 5,3283,311
DalatangiIceland 5,5213,431
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5293,436
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4543,389
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3553,328
ReykhólarIceland 5,1863,223
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2793,281
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1883,224
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3913,350
AgraIndia 11,0386,859
AhmedabadIndia 11,5747,192
AkolaIndia 11,7637,310
AllahabadIndia 11,1496,928
AmritsarIndia 10,6006,587
BangaloreIndia 12,5977,828
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,3387,667
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,6067,212
BikanerIndia 11,0216,849
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,5357,789
CherrapunjiIndia 10,8976,771
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,8976,771
DaltonganjIndia 11,2456,988
DarbhangaIndia 10,9706,817
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,5596,561
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,5536,558
DumkaIndia 11,1366,920
DwarkaIndia 11,6927,265
GoaIndia 12,3917,700
GuwahatiIndia 10,8126,719
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,0907,513
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,5647,186
JagdalpurIndia 11,8317,352
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2907,016
KotaIndia 11,2967,020
KozhikodeIndia 12,8217,967
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2826,389
LudhianaIndia 10,6686,629
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,6617,868
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,7566,684
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0307,476
MusulipatnamIndia 12,1657,559
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,6807,258
New DelhiIndia 10,8976,772
PambanIndia 12,9618,054
PuneIndia 12,0557,491
SagarIndia 11,3867,075
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3316,420
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,1008,140
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,1008,140
VeravalIndia 11,8417,358
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,9477,424
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8547,366
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3477,672
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4038,329
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7347,913
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5997,208
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2136,968
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,8677,996
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4547,118
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,2378,225
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6717,874
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9306,792
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9278,033
AbadanIran 10,7626,688
ArakIran 10,3726,445
BabolsarIran 10,1056,279
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1826,949
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9936,210
Bandar LengehIran 11,2516,992
BirjandIran 10,5636,564
BushehrIran 10,9466,802
ChahbaharIran 11,4077,089
DezfulIran 10,5556,559
EsfahanIran 10,5626,563
IranshahrIran 11,1946,956
KermanIran 10,8486,741
KermanshahIran 10,3096,406
Khoram AbadIran 10,4246,478
MashhadIran 10,1856,329
OroomiehIran 9,9176,163
RamsarIran 10,0686,256
RashtIran 10,0116,221
SemnanIran 10,2366,361
ShahroudIran 10,1536,309
ShirazIran 10,9006,774
TabrizIran 9,8876,144
TeheranIran 10,2086,343
YazdIran 10,6516,618
ZahedanIran 10,9426,800
ZanjanIran 10,0686,257
BaghdadIraq 10,3896,456
BasraIraq 10,7346,670
BelmulletIreland 6,5094,045
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6984,162
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5964,099
ClonesIreland 6,6334,122
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5814,089
CorkIreland 6,7694,207
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7744,209
DublinIreland 6,7394,187
KilkennyIreland 6,7634,203
Malin HeadIreland 6,5314,058
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8334,246
ShannonIreland 6,6834,153
ValentiaIreland 6,6864,155
EilatIsrael 10,5926,582
HaifaIsrael 10,2446,365
JerusalemIsrael 10,3516,432
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3296,418
AlbengaItaly 8,1955,092
AlgheroItaly 8,5305,300
AmendolaItaly 8,7345,428
AnconaItaly 8,4475,249
ArezzoItaly 8,3995,219
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8135,476
BergamoItaly 8,1015,034
BolognaItaly 8,2735,141
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0875,025
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9365,553
BrindisiItaly 8,9045,533
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6965,404
CameriItaly 8,0745,017
CampobassoItaly 8,6925,402
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6575,379
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7295,424
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6235,358
Cape MeleItaly 8,2055,099
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8695,511
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1165,664
CerviaItaly 8,3415,183
CiampinoItaly 8,5895,337
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2835,147
Cisa PassItaly 8,2265,112
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5385,305
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1085,038
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1965,714
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0395,617
DecimomannuItaly 8,6825,395
DobbiacoItaly 8,0945,029
FalconaraItaly 8,4415,245
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3405,182
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7355,428
FonniItaly 8,6205,357
FrontoneItaly 8,4275,237
FrosinoneItaly 8,6335,365
GelaItaly 9,1215,668
GenoaItaly 8,1885,088
GhediItaly 8,1485,063
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8565,503
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7205,419
GrossetoItaly 8,4375,243
GrottaglieItaly 8,8985,529
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5205,294
GuidoniaItaly 8,5765,329
IstranaItaly 8,1915,090
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2125,724
LatinaItaly 8,6285,361
LatronicoItaly 8,8905,524
LecceItaly 8,9535,563
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4135,228
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8895,524
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0615,631
MilanItaly 8,1065,037
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0675,013
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4775,268
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7465,435
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5555,316
PadovaItaly 8,2095,101
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1055,037
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9825,581
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9675,572
PantelleriaItaly 9,0555,627
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2095,101
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6705,388
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4605,257
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5885,337
PiacenzaItaly 8,1765,080
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3215,170
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3205,170
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6925,401
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8275,485
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5995,343
PrizziItaly 9,0255,608
RadicofaniItaly 8,4515,251
Resia PassItaly 8,0284,989
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3735,203
RivoltoItaly 8,1985,094
Rolle PassItaly 8,1205,046
RomeItaly 8,5725,327
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5765,329
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2285,113
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2045,098
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7265,422
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0035,595
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2655,136
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5335,302
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9805,580
SigonellaItaly 9,1165,665
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8985,529
TarvisioItaly 8,1655,074
TermoliItaly 8,6615,382
TorinoItaly 8,0845,024
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0655,012
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9685,573
TrevicoItaly 8,7655,447
TrevisoItaly 8,1985,094
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2535,128
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0795,020
UdineItaly 8,1965,093
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9185,542
VeniceItaly 8,2185,107
VeronaItaly 8,1745,079
VicenzaItaly 8,1835,085
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5485,312
ViterboItaly 8,5075,286
VolterraItaly 8,3665,199
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,2236,974